Back to list

Results

3. ICO CCA Crossminton Opatija Open 2019
CRO Opatija
November 2, 2019 - November 2, 2019

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GORICKI Nika 2009 F CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
2 N ZUKIĆ Cvita 2008 F CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
3 N ZUKIĆ Flora 2008 F CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
3 N BENČIĆ GRACIA 2009 F CRO Crossminton club Zabok (CRO)

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JERMAN Bojan 1970 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
2 N BARIŠIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
3 N VIDMAR Silvo 1972 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
3 N ALEKSIĆ Nebojša 1963 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
5 N DOLINSEK Kristjan 1975 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
5 N BENČIĆ Tomislav 1971 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
7 N BURIĆ Robert 1974 M CRO SRU Zagorje (CRO)
7 N MIKUŠ Dejan 1974 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
7 N ILIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO SBK Susak (CRO)
10 N KRZNAR Nenad 1968 M CRO SRU Zagorje (CRO)
10 N RADIĆ Marijan 1960 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUŽIĆ Marin 1980 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
2 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
3 N BAKOVIĆ Damir 1986 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
3 N ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 F CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
5 N JERKOVIĆ Marko 2002 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
5 N PETAK Borna 2001 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
7 N CVITAN Luka 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
7 N MIŠKULIN Nika 2001 F CRO SBT Hrvatski (CRO)
7 N RUŽIC Vedran 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
10 N ZRNIĆ Tatjana 1976 F CRO SBT Hrvatski (CRO)
10 N LANČA Kristijan 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
10 N BENČIĆ Željka 1977 F CRO Crossminton club Zabok (CRO)
10 N VLADIC Marko 1986 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
1 N JERMAN Bojan 1970 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
2 N ZUKIĆ Jasmin 1972 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
2 N ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 F CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
3 N VIDMAR Silvo 1972 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
3 N MIKUŠ Dejan 1974 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
3 N MIŠKULIN Nika 2001 F CRO SBT Hrvatski (CRO)
3 N BAKOVIĆ Damir 1986 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
5 N RUŽIC Vedran 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
5 N LANČA Kristijan 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
5 N BENČIĆ Tomislav 1971 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
5 N BENČIĆ Željka 1977 F CRO Crossminton club Zabok (CRO)
5 N BARIŠIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
5 N KRZNAR Nenad 1968 M CRO SRU Zagorje (CRO)