Back to list

Results

1. ICO Crossminton Austrian Open powered by Speedminton®
AUT Wien
June 29, 2019 - June 30, 2019

Crossminton open U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MIŠKULIN Nika 2001 F CRO SBT Hrvatski (CRO)
1 N ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 F CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
2 N ROGELJ Pika 2004 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
2 N ZOREC Hana 2004 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
3 N FASKA Mateusz 2004 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
3 N MICHALIK Maciej 2002 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N ŠKODOVÁ Jesika 2003 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
5 N ŠKODOVÁ Andrea 2005 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
2 N HJALMARSON Per 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders (SWE)
3 N NISHIMURA Akihiko 1987 M JPN Racket Sports Tokyo (JPN)
3 N ZIMMERMANNS David 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne (GER)
5 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
5 N JUNKER Ivo 1994 M SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen (SUI)
5 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders (GER)
5 N EULENBERG Vincent 1996 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster (GER)
9 N ZEDI Stefan 1992 M SUI SBC Luzern (SUI)
9 N ZABEL Daniel 1988 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster (GER)
9 N YOSHITANI Yusuke 1990 M JPN THREE STRIPES (JPN)
9 N WIRTH Severin 1994 M SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen (SUI)
9 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
9 N SHIMOSHITA Hayato 1987 M JPN Tokyo Cross (JPN)
9 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
9 N HOLLEIS Paul 1978 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
17 N KUWERT-BEHRENZ Christoph 1987 M GER WobSpeeders (GER)
17 N BAKOVIĆ Damir 1986 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
19 N 1st round VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE SK Prague United (CZE)
19 N 1st round SUPIOT Nicolas 1991 M FRA Vajai SE (HUN)
19 N 1st round RUMMEL Alexander 1990 M GER Speedlights München (GER)
19 N 1st round PÁDÁR Pál 1990 M HUN Vajai SE (HUN)
19 N 1st round NAUMANN Alexander 1990 M GER Speedlights München (GER)
19 N 1st round MORISSEAU Olivier 1985 M FRA Speed Roazhon Club (FRA)
19 N 1st round MATSUDAIRA Yasunori 1987 M JPN THREE STRIPES (JPN)
19 N 1st round KAUFMANN Arne 1995 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
19 N 1st round HERDT Lukas 1997 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster (GER)
28 N 1st round MEIER Emanuel 1991 M SUI Rheintal Speeders (SUI)
28 N 1st round KALIGARI Matej Tino 2001 M CRO SBT Hrvatski (CRO)
28 N 1st round JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE
28 N 1st round IM BRAHM Sebastian 1981 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
28 N 1st round GRALKE Roy 1984 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
28 N 1st round BLEY Felix 1995 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
28 N 1st round BJUVMAN John 1984 M SWE 7H Speeders (SWE)
28 N 1st round BEELER Marc 1998 M SUI Rheintal Speeders (SUI)
28 N 1st round WADA Toshihiro 1985 M JPN Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster (GER)

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOIZUMI Yoko 1975 F JPN Tokyo Cross (JPN)
2 N OSVAY Edit 1972 F HUN Vajai SE (HUN)
3 N BRAUN Helga 1975 F HUN Honvéd Auróra SE (HUN)
3 N ZRNIĆ Tatjana 1976 F CRO SBT Hrvatski (CRO)
5 N BOYER Claudine 1978 F SUI SBC Luzern (SUI)
5 N WERNEROVÁ Markéta 1973 F CZE Speed Team Praha (CZE)
7 N 1st round VAŠÍČKOVÁ Radka 1972 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
7 N 1st round PETERSONE Laila 1970 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
7 N 1st round IMADA Emi 1954 F JPN Pivot Kamata (JPN)
10 N 1st round GIERSCHIK-BLEY Waltraud 1957 F GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
10 N 1st round SUCHÁ Naďa 1955 F CZE
10 N 1st round GOORYE Sarmilla 1972 F MRI Curepipe Crossminton Club (MRI)
13 N 1st round WADA Ayako 1958 F JPN Pivot Kamata (JPN)
13 N 1st round PETŐ Viktória 1975 F HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HOLESINSKA Zuzana 2006 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
2 N ŠKODOVÁ Andrea 2005 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
3 N CSENGE Illés 2006 F HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
3 N VINTAR Ana Marija 2006 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
5 N 1st round VESZELOVSZKY Réka 2006 F HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
5 N 1st round WERNEROVÁ Anne-Marie 2006 F CZE Speed Team Praha (CZE)
7 N 1st round MICHNIEWICZ Julia 2005 F POL UKS Mrzezyno (POL)

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MIŠKULIN Nika 2001 F CRO SBT Hrvatski (CRO)
2 N VERES Georgina 2004 F HUN Vajai SE (HUN)
3 N ŠKODOVÁ Jesika 2003 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
3 N ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 F CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
5 N 1st round HUBER Katrin 2001 F GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
5 N 1st round ROGELJ Pika 2004 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
7 N 1st round ZOREC Hana 2004 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KEBER Jasmina 1988 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
2 N HORN Andrea 1985 F GER Speedbats Dresden (GER)
3 N ANDRLOVÁ Eliška 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice (CZE)
3 N KNEZ Danaja 1997 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
5 N JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 F CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
5 N JAGEČIĆ Zrinka 1995 F CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
7 N 1st round WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
7 N 1st round BOSMA Celien 1992 F GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster (GER)
7 N 1st round ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice (CZE)
10 N 1st round FENYVESI Beáta 1975 F HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
10 N 1st round JERKOVIĆ Alida 1983 F SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
10 N 1st round SHIGA Hanae 1988 F JPN Shinagawa Club (JPN)
13 N 1st round GAÁL Nóra 1973 F HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RÉVÉSZ Gábor Chacho 1968 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
2 N KNOBLING Charly 1961 M GER Fürsty Speeders (GER)
3 N BUJDOSO Zoltan 1965 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
3 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
5 N WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
5 N NOVÁK Jiří 1959 M CZE
5 N MALISZEWSKI Jerzy 1964 M POL KSS Team JJ Wroclaw (POL)
5 N KISS Ferenc 1963 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
9 N 1st round VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice (CZE)
9 N 1st round STANSZUS Hartmut 1962 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
9 N 1st round MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
9 N 1st round BERECZ Miklós 1959 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
13 N 1st round FICHTER Heiko 1967 M GER Fürsty Speeders (GER)
13 N 1st round GÜRTLER Jiri 1968 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice (CZE)
13 N 1st round NEMOTO Eiichiro 1963 M JPN THREE STRIPES (JPN)
13 N 1st round WITTER Thomas 1969 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf (GER)

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek (CZE)
2 N ILIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO SBK Susak (CRO)
3 N FERENCZI Istvan 1973 M HUN Debreceni Gekko (HUN)
3 N WEDDE Sven-Torben 1976 M GER MTV Vienenburg (GER)
5 N TANAKA Kenji 1974 M JPN Tokyo Cross (JPN)
5 N PETHO Zsolt 1971 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
5 N KONTCHA Alexandre 1970 M RUS Knightspeeder Nürnberg (GER)
5 N KASAHARA Shirube 1975 M JPN Tokyo Cross (JPN)
9 N 1st round PRŮŠA Martin 1967 M CZE Speed Team Praha (CZE)
9 N 1st round JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE
9 N 1st round JAGEČIĆ Sinisa 1976 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
9 N 1st round HERCZEGH Tamas 1971 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
13 N 1st round HERRMANN Marcel 1974 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster (GER)
13 N 1st round KURCZAK Robert 1970 M POL UKS Mrzezyno (POL)
13 N 1st round SKALA Libor 1979 M CZE SK Prague United (CZE)
13 N 1st round TAKAMI Takefumi 1970 M JPN Tokyo Cross (JPN)

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FASKA Mateusz 2004 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
2 N BENCZŐ Balázs 2004 M HUN Vajai SE (HUN)
3 N KNEZ Tilen 2003 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
4 N MICHALIK Maciej 2002 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ANDRLOVÁ Eliška 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice (CZE)
1 N ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice (CZE)
2 N JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 F CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
2 N JAGEČIĆ Zrinka 1995 F CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
3 N TOYOBA Asako 1973 F JPN Tokyo Cross (JPN)
3 N MATSUMOTO Yuko 1973 F JPN Tokyo Cross (JPN)
3 N WADA Ayako 1958 F JPN Pivot Kamata (JPN)
3 N IMADA Emi 1954 F JPN Pivot Kamata (JPN)
5 N GAÁL Nóra 1973 F HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
5 N FENYVESI Beáta 1975 F HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
5 N GOORYE Sarmilla 1972 F MRI Curepipe Crossminton Club (MRI)
5 N BRAUN Helga 1975 F HUN Honvéd Auróra SE (HUN)

Crossminton male U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
1 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
2 N HJALMARSON Per 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders (SWE)
2 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
3 N BJUVMAN John 1984 M SWE 7H Speeders (SWE)
3 N ZIMMERMANNS David 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne (GER)
3 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders (GER)
3 N WEDDE Sven-Torben 1976 M GER MTV Vienenburg (GER)
5 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
5 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha (CZE)
5 N SHIMOSHITA Hayato 1987 M JPN Tokyo Cross (JPN)
5 N NISHIMURA Akihiko 1987 M JPN Racket Sports Tokyo (JPN)
5 N EULENBERG Vincent 1996 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster (GER)
5 N HERRMANN Marcel 1974 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster (GER)
5 N WIRTH Severin 1994 M SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen (SUI)
5 N JUNKER Ivo 1994 M SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen (SUI)
9 N STANSZUS Hartmut 1962 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
9 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE SK Prague United (CZE)
9 N SKALA Libor 1979 M CZE SK Prague United (CZE)
9 N MATSUDAIRA Yasunori 1987 M JPN THREE STRIPES (JPN)
9 N YOSHITANI Yusuke 1990 M JPN THREE STRIPES (JPN)
9 N SUPIOT Nicolas 1991 M FRA Vajai SE (HUN)
9 N MORISSEAU Olivier 1985 M FRA Speed Roazhon Club (FRA)
9 N KUWERT-BEHRENZ Christoph 1987 M GER WobSpeeders (GER)
9 N PETHO Zsolt 1971 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
9 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
9 N HERCZEGH Tamas 1971 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
9 N RÉVÉSZ Gábor Chacho 1968 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
9 N BUJDOSO Zoltan 1965 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
9 N CHEONG Raymond 1992 M MRI Curepipe Crossminton Club (MRI)
9 N KNOBLING Charly 1961 M GER Fürsty Speeders (GER)
9 N FERENCZI Istvan 1973 M HUN Debreceni Gekko (HUN)
17 N WADA Toshihiro 1985 M JPN Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster (GER)
17 N BEELER Marc 1998 M SUI Rheintal Speeders (SUI)
17 N MEIER Emanuel 1991 M SUI Rheintal Speeders (SUI)
17 N TANAKA Kenji 1974 M JPN Tokyo Cross (JPN)
17 N TAKAMI Takefumi 1970 M JPN Tokyo Cross (JPN)
17 N RUMMEL Alexander 1990 M GER Speedlights München (GER)
17 N NAUMANN Alexander 1990 M GER Speedlights München (GER)
17 N KAUFMANN Arne 1995 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
17 N IM BRAHM Sebastian 1981 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
17 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE
17 N JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE
17 N HERDT Lukas 1997 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster (GER)

Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OSVAY Edit 1972 F HUN Vajai SE (HUN)
1 N PÁDÁR Pál 1990 M HUN Vajai SE (HUN)
2 N HORN Andrea 1985 F GER Speedbats Dresden (GER)
2 N HOLLEIS Paul 1978 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
3 N KNEZ Tilen 2003 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
3 N KNEZ Danaja 1997 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
3 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
3 N KEBER Jasmina 1988 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
5 N BOYER Claudine 1978 F SUI SBC Luzern (SUI)
5 N ZEDI Stefan 1992 M SUI SBC Luzern (SUI)
5 N BOSMA Celien 1992 F GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster (GER)
5 N ZABEL Daniel 1988 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster (GER)
5 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
5 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
5 N JERKOVIĆ Alida 1983 F SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
5 N JERKOVIĆ Boris 1984 M SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
9 N GIERSCHIK-BLEY Waltraud 1957 F GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
9 N BLEY Felix 1995 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
9 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice (CZE)
9 N WERNEROVÁ Markéta 1973 F CZE Speed Team Praha (CZE)
9 N SHIGA Hanae 1988 F JPN Shinagawa Club (JPN)
9 N BENCZŐ Balázs 2004 M HUN Vajai SE (HUN)
9 N VERES Georgina 2004 F HUN Vajai SE (HUN)
9 N KOIZUMI Yoko 1975 F JPN Tokyo Cross (JPN)
9 N KASAHARA Shirube 1975 M JPN Tokyo Cross (JPN)
9 N KALIGARI Matej Tino 2001 M CRO SBT Hrvatski (CRO)
9 N HUBER Katrin 2001 F GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
9 N NOVÁK Jiří 1959 M CZE
9 N SUCHÁ Naďa 1955 F CZE
9 N NEMOTO Eiichiro 1963 M JPN THREE STRIPES (JPN)