Back to list

Results: TK Východočeská sportovní Xmas Open III

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SKOŘEPOVÁ Lucie 2006 F CZE
2 N MALÁTOVÁ Natálka 2008 F CZE
3 N BEČIČKOVÁ Elenka 2008 F CZE
4 N HORÁKOVÁ Anna 2007 F CZE

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HOLESINSKA Zuzana 2006 F CZE
2 N LUDVÍKOVÁ Eliška 2005 F CZE
3 N MAZALOVÁ Anastázie 2005 F CZE
3 N MOSEROVÁ Mia 2005 F CZE
5 N BALDOVÁ Michaela 2005 F CZE
5 N TŘÍŠKOVÁ Lucie 2004 F CZE
7 N NIKŠIČOVÁ Nela 2004 F CZE
7 N RYKROVÁ Michaela 2005 F CZE

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ŠKODOVÁ Jesika 2003 F CZE
2 N VAŠÍČKOVÁ Radka 1972 F CZE
3 N CIBULKOVÁ Tereza 1998 F CZE
3 N CIBULKOVÁ Veronika 2003 F CZE
5 N OBROVA Denisa 1993 F CZE
5 N TŘEŠŇÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1987 F CZE
7 N ČECHMANOVÁ Soňa 1983 F CZE
7 N MAKRLÍKOVÁ Dana 1967 F CZE

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE
2 N CHLUBNA Karel 1961 M CZE
3 N KABEŠ Tomáš 1961 M CZE
3 N MORAVEC Milan 1962 M CZE
5 N MUCKE Pavel 1956 M CZE
5 N KLIMEŠ Marek 1968 M CZE
7 N KOSEK Lubomír 1956 M CZE
7 N FIEDLER Petr 1965 M CZE

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ŽULEVIČ Marek 2006 M CZE
2 N ŽULEVIČ Michal 2006 M CZE
3 N VÁCLAVÍK Patrik 2006 M CZE
3 N HOLEŠINSKÝ Martin 2009 M CZE
5 N OPRCHALSKÝ Vít 2006 M CZE
5 N BRANDA Michal 2006 M CZE
7 N BYDŽOVSKÝ Jan 2011 M CZE

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KRUPIČKA Matěj 2005 M CZE
2 N RADA Pavel 2004 M CZE
3 N MACH Tomáš 2005 M CZE
4 N STROUHAL Tomáš 2005 M CZE
5 N ŠPILAR Šimon 2005 M CZE

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BLAŠČÍK Petr 2000 M CZE
2 N PETŘÍK Jiří 2002 M CZE
3 N ŠEBESTYÁN Štěpán 2003 M CZE
3 N VLASÁK David 2002 M CZE
5 N KRATOCHVIL Tomas 2000 M CZE
5 N KRATOCHVÍL Vojtěch 2002 M CZE

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE
2 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE
3 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE
3 N HANŽLÍK Ondřej 1990 M CZE
5 N MACHAČ Tomáš 1991 M CZE
5 N SKALA Libor 1979 M CZE
7 N BYDŽOVSKÝ Jiří 1970 M CZE
7 N CRHA Vlastimil 1972 M CZE
9 N BLAŠČÍK Pavel 1970 M CZE

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE
2 N MORAVEC Milan 1962 M CZE
2 N KABEŠ Tomáš 1961 M CZE
3 N CHLUBNA Karel 1961 M CZE
3 N SKALA Libor 1979 M CZE
3 N CRHA Vlastimil 1972 M CZE
3 N MACHAČ Tomáš 1991 M CZE

Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE
1 N HOLESINSKA Zuzana 2006 F CZE
2 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE
2 N CIBULKOVÁ Tereza 1998 F CZE
3 N CIBULKOVÁ Veronika 2003 F CZE
3 N HANŽLÍK Ondřej 1990 M CZE
3 N VAŠÍČKOVÁ Radka 1972 F CZE
3 N BLAŠČÍK Pavel 1970 M CZE