Back to list

Results

Crossminton Prešov Beach Cup
SVK Prešov
September 1, 2019 - September 1, 2019

Crossminton open U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N Uličná Zuzana 2005 F SVK ZS Mierova Svit (SVK)
1 N AMMEROVA Dasa 2005 F SVK ZS Mierova Svit (SVK)
2 N IMRICHOVA Livia 2003 F SVK ZS Kysak (SVK)
2 N DADULAKOVA Katarina 2004 F SVK ZS Kysak (SVK)
3 N PRISTASOVA Petra 2004 F SVK SŠ Mierová Svit (SVK)
3 N CAPOOVA Zuzana 2004 F SVK SŠ Mierová Svit (SVK)
900 N PACINDOVA Klara 2006 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
900 N JACKOVA Zoja 2006 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AMMEROVA Dasa 2005 F SVK ZS Mierova Svit (SVK)
2 N JANCEKOVA Bianka 2006 F SVK ZS Mierova Svit (SVK)
3 N Uličná Zuzana 2005 F SVK ZS Mierova Svit (SVK)
4 N PACINDOVA Klara 2006 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N JACKOVA Zoja 2006 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DADULAKOVA Katarina 2004 F SVK ZS Kysak (SVK)
2 N CAPOOVA Zuzana 2004 F SVK SŠ Mierová Svit (SVK)
3 N PRISTASOVA Petra 2004 F SVK SŠ Mierová Svit (SVK)
4 N IMRICHOVA Livia 2003 F SVK ZS Kysak (SVK)

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
2 N PJECHA Marian 1989 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
3 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
3 N SCAVNICKY Jan Jr. 2007 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N KOPILEC Viliam 2006 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
7 N KOPILEC Adam 2002 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
7 N HELDAK Vladimir 1955 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
7 N PUSKAS Marek 1999 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Jr. 2007 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
2 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
2 N PUSKAS Marek 1999 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
3 N JANCEKOVA Bianka 2006 F SVK ZS Mierova Svit (SVK)
3 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
4 N PJECHA Marian 1989 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
4 N HELDAK Vladimir 1955 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N KOPILEC Adam 2002 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N KOPILEC Viliam 2006 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)