Back to list

Results

Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze
POL Brzeszcze
October 12, 2019 - October 12, 2019

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BURY Viktorie 2009 F CZE SK MaKaKo (CZE)
2 N WACHOWICZ Anna 2007 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N GORCZYCA Alicja 2008 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
3 N ZAKRZEWSKA Martyna 2007 F POL UKS Atlas (POL)
5 N ZAJąC Kornelia 2007 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N BENESZOVÁ Eliška 2010 F CZE SK MaKaKo (CZE)
5 N BUDZICH Nikola 2007 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAZUROVÁ Natálie 2005 F CZE SK MaKaKo (CZE)
2 N KAMYK Katarzyna 2005 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
3 N GOŁDASZ Martyna 2006 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
3 N SPYTKOWSKA Justyna 2006 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N SCHWARZOVÁ Aneta 2005 F CZE SK MaKaKo (CZE)
5 N BUDZICH Amelia 2006 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
7 N NOWORYTA Natalia 2006 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
2 N JAGIELLO Beata 1974 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
3 N GRZEGORY Olga 1979 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N KOWALCZYK Joanna 1977 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N CHALCARZ Aneta 1978 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
7 N MATYSZKOWICZ Agata 2001 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
7 N KAPLON Magdalena 1991 F POL UKS Atlas (POL)
7 N JONIEC Lidia 1980 F POL SK MaKaKo (CZE)
10 N BENESZOVÁ Alena 1981 F CZE SK MaKaKo (CZE)
10 N HUCZALOVÁ Aneta 1983 F CZE SK MaKaKo (CZE)
10 N BOMIRSKA Lidia 1957 F POL PACross Lipkow (POL)
10 N JANČUNSKA Gabija 1979 F LTU KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
10 N HISCAKOVA Silvia 1975 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)

Crossminton female any Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SONIK Oskar 2009 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
2 N MIŁOŃ Filip 2008 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N KOZICZ Maksymilian 2007 M POL UKS Atlas (POL)
3 N KOCHANA Piotr 2008 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
5 N GLAZA Mateusz 2007 M POL
5 N GOŁDASZ Michał 2010 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JANČUNSKI Kamil 2006 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
2 N ZAKRZOWIECKI Marek 2005 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N JAGIELLO Jakub 2006 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N JAGIELLO Szymon 2006 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N SMIECH Bartosz 2006 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BEZAK Kacper 2001 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
2 N JANČUNSKI Adrian 2004 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
3 N FASKA Mateusz 2004 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
3 N RYBAK Mateusz 2003 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N JANCZAK Maciej 2004 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)

Crossminton male U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
2 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
3 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
3 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N KOWALCZYK Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
7 N WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
7 N WOLCZYK Adrian 1984 M POL PACross Lipkow (POL)
7 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
10 N GILETA Marek 1966 M POL PACross Lipkow (POL)
10 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow (POL)
10 N KWIATKOWSKI Michał 1986 M POL UKS Atlas (POL)
10 N JAGIELLO Wojciech 1975 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
10 N SCHWARZ Jaroslav 1970 M CZE SK MaKaKo (CZE)

Crossminton open any Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton mixed any Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHALCARZ Aneta 1978 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
1 N WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
2 N HISCAKOVA Silvia 1975 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
2 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
3 N RYBAK Mateusz 2003 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N MATYSZKOWICZ Agata 2001 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N GRZEGORY Olga 1979 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow (POL)
5 N WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
5 N KOWALCZYK Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N KOWALCZYK Joanna 1977 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N JAGIELLO Beata 1974 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
5 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
9 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
9 N WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
9 N JONIEC Lidia 1980 F POL SK MaKaKo (CZE)
9 N SCHWARZ Jaroslav 1970 M CZE SK MaKaKo (CZE)
9 N HUCZALOVÁ Aneta 1983 F CZE SK MaKaKo (CZE)
9 N BOMIRSKA Lidia 1957 F POL PACross Lipkow (POL)