Back to list

Results

2019 Blackminton STARS Brzeszcze
POL Brzeszcze
October 12, 2019 - October 12, 2019

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MATYSZKOWICZ Agata 2001 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
2 N GORCZYCA Alicja 2008 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
3 N GOŁDASZ Martyna 2006 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
4 N KAMYK Katarzyna 2005 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
2 N WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
3 N KOWALCZYK Joanna 1977 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N GRZEGORY Olga 1979 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N JAGIELLO Beata 1974 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N JANČUNSKA Gabija 1979 F LTU KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
7 N CHALCARZ Aneta 1978 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
7 N BOMIRSKA Lidia 1957 F POL PACross Lipkow (POL)

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FASKA Mateusz 2004 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
2 N RYBAK Mateusz 2003 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N JANČUNSKI Adrian 2004 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
3 N SONIK Oskar 2009 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
5 N ZAKRZOWIECKI Marek 2005 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N JANČUNSKI Kamil 2006 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
7 N KOTARBA Antoni 2008 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
7 N SMIECH Bartosz 2006 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
9 N GOŁDASZ Michał 2010 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
9 N KOTARBA Adam 2006 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
2 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
3 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow (POL)
5 N WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
5 N KOWALCZYK Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
7 N MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
7 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)