Back to list

Results

DCV Speedminton® North Cup
GER Ammersbek bei Hamburg
September 14, 2019 - September 14, 2019

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LUTZ Adrian 1987 M GER SC Nienstedten (GER)
1 N HÜCKINGHAUS Jana 1991 F GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster (GER)
2 N BOSMA Celien 1992 F GER SC Nienstedten (GER)
2 N EULENBERG Vincent 1996 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster (GER)
3 N ARENDARSKI Patricia 1989 F GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
3 N GUTIÉRREZ DIEGO Jorge 1989 M ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
3 N PETERS Patrick 1985 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
3 N POLLMANN Friederike 1988 F GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
5 N PETERS Esther 1995 F GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster (GER)
5 N WURZ Tillmann 1992 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne (GER)
5 N NICKEL Laura 1997 F GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
5 N JÖHNK Jonas 1990 M GER WobSpeeders (GER)
7 N WOLF Stephanie 1988 F GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
7 N WOLF Pascal 1989 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)

Crossminton female U16 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HÜCKINGHAUS Jana 1991 F GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster (GER)
2 N BOSMA Celien 1992 F GER SC Nienstedten (GER)
3 N NICKEL Laura 1997 F GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
3 N WOLF Stephanie 1988 F GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
5 N PETERS Esther 1995 F GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster (GER)
5 N POLLMANN Friederike 1988 F GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
7 N SCHÖPE Malin 2000 F GER Time Sports (GER)

Crossminton male U16 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STANSZUS Hartmut 1962 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
2 N WITTER Thomas 1969 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf (GER)
3 N FRIEMELT Bjoern 1965 M GER WobSpeeders (GER)
4 N FICHTER Heiko 1967 M GER Fürsty Speeders (GER)

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NILOS Georges 1966 M GER Füchse Berlin (GER)
2 N WEDDE Sven-Torben 1976 M GER MTV Vienenburg (GER)
3 N HERRMANN Marcel 1974 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster (GER)
4 N FEIERABEND Jens 1968 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
15 N HEITHAUSEN Till 2005 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf (GER)

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER Buxtehude Rabbits (GER)
2 N LUTZ Adrian 1987 M GER SC Nienstedten (GER)
3 N JÖHNK Jonas 1990 M GER WobSpeeders (GER)
3 N EULENBERG Vincent 1996 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster (GER)
5 N GUTIÉRREZ DIEGO Jorge 1989 M ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
5 N PETERS Patrick 1985 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
9 N ARENDARSKI Patricia 1989 F GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
9 N FRIEMELT Tim 1994 M GER WobSpeeders (GER)
9 N CHRISTOPH Sebastian 1982 M GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg (GER)
12 N KLEMM Timo 1983 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
12 N WURZ Tillmann 1992 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne (GER)
12 N WOLF Pascal 1989 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
15 N HEITHAUSEN Till 2005 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf (GER)
15 N AUER Florian 1982 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
15 N EIFLER Christian 1982 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)

Crossminton female Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHRISTOPH Sebastian 1982 M GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg (GER)
1 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER Buxtehude Rabbits (GER)
2 N WEDDE Sven-Torben 1976 M GER MTV Vienenburg (GER)
2 N HERRMANN Marcel 1974 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster (GER)
3 N STANSZUS Hartmut 1962 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
3 N KLEMM Timo 1983 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
3 N WITTER Thomas 1969 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf (GER)
3 N HEITHAUSEN Till 2005 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf (GER)
5 N AUER Florian 1982 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
5 N EIFLER Christian 1982 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
5 N FRIEMELT Tim 1994 M GER WobSpeeders (GER)
5 N FRIEMELT Bjoern 1965 M GER WobSpeeders (GER)
7 N FICHTER Heiko 1967 M GER Fürsty Speeders (GER)