Back to list

Results

4. ICO Crossminton CCA Suncana staza Pula Open 2019
CRO Pula
August 31, 2019 - September 1, 2019

Crossminton open U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ŠKODOVÁ Andrea 2005 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
2 N NOVAK Ema Stella 2006 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
3 N TAKÁCS Nikolett 2006 F HUN Debreceni Gekko (HUN)
4 N PETAK Toma 2006 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
7 N SUCHÁ Naďa 1955 F CZE

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
5 N BENČIĆ Željka 1977 F CRO Crossminton club Zabok (CRO)

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZUPEVC Eva 2008 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
2 N GORICKI Nika 2009 F CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
3 N KOLENC Hana 2008 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
4 N BENČIĆ GRACIA 2009 F CRO Crossminton club Zabok (CRO)

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ŠKODOVÁ Andrea 2005 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
2 N NOVAK Ema Stella 2006 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
3 N TAKÁCS Nikolett 2006 F HUN Debreceni Gekko (HUN)

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
3 N ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 F CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
5 N ŠKODOVÁ Jesika 2003 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)

Crossminton female U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
9 N ŠKODOVÁ Andrea 2005 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
9 N ŠKODOVÁ Jesika 2003 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BARKOVIĆ Paula 1998 F CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
2 N JAGEČIĆ Zrinka 1995 F CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
3 N JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 F CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
3 N ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 F CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
5 N BENČIĆ Željka 1977 F CRO Crossminton club Zabok (CRO)
5 N ŠKODOVÁ Jesika 2003 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
7 N SUCHÁ Naďa 1955 F CZE
7 N CSOMA Cintia 1995 F HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
2 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B. (SVK)
3 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE
3 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
5 N BARIŠIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
5 N KISS Ferenc 1963 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
7 N RADIĆ Marijan 1960 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
7 N ALEKSIĆ Nebojša 1963 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek (CZE)
2 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
3 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha (CZE)
3 N NOVOTNÝ Jiří 1970 M CZE
5 N NOVAK Miloš 1974 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
5 N JERMAN Bojan 1970 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
7 N TAKÁCS Attila 1975 M HUN Debreceni Gekko (HUN)
7 N KOLENC Mitja 1972 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
7 N JAGEČIĆ Sinisa 1976 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
10 N FRANOVIĆ Vlatko 1971 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
10 N BENČIĆ Tomislav 1971 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
10 N MIKUŠ Dejan 1974 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
13 N ZUPEVC BOSTJAN 1974 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
4 A PETAK Toma 2006 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
4 N PETAK Toma 2006 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)

Crossminton male U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
9 N PETAK Borna 2001 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
11 N JERKOVIĆ Marko 2002 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WIRTH Severin 1994 M SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen (SUI)
2 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
3 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
3 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
5 N RUŽIC Vedran 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
5 N KUCINA Nikola 1997 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
5 N TAKÁCS Dávid 2000 M HUN Debreceni Gekko (HUN)
5 N BAKOVIĆ Damir 1986 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
9 N BRANDT Erik 1987 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton (NOR)
9 N PETAK Borna 2001 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
11 N MORISSEAU Olivier 1985 M FRA Speed Roazhon Club (FRA)
11 N VLADIC Marko 1986 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
11 N JERKOVIĆ Marko 2002 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
11 N RUŽIĆ Marin 1980 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
11 N HÉJAS Norbert 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
16 N BOSNJAK Marko 1987 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
16 N LEDNICKÝ Tomáš 1989 M SVK
16 N JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE
16 N LANČA Kristijan 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
16 N CVITAN Luka 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
1 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
2 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
2 N KISS Ferenc 1963 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
3 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha (CZE)
3 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
3 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek (CZE)
3 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE
5 N NOVAK Miloš 1974 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
5 N KOLENC Mitja 1972 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
5 N BARIŠIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
5 N RUŽIC Vedran 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
5 N JERMAN Bojan 1970 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
5 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
5 N TAKÁCS Attila 1975 M HUN Debreceni Gekko (HUN)
5 N MORISSEAU Olivier 1985 M FRA Speed Roazhon Club (FRA)
9 N JAGEČIĆ Sinisa 1976 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
9 N ZUPEVC BOSTJAN 1974 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
9 N MIKUŠ Dejan 1974 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
9 N PETAK Borna 2001 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
9 N JERKOVIĆ Marko 2002 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
9 N ŠKODOVÁ Jesika 2003 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
9 N ŠKODOVÁ Andrea 2005 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
9 N VLADIC Marko 1986 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
9 N BRANDT Erik 1987 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton (NOR)
9 N LEDNICKÝ Tomáš 1989 M SVK

Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KUCINA Nikola 1997 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
1 N BARKOVIĆ Paula 1998 F CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
2 N JAGEČIĆ Zrinka 1995 F CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
2 N WIRTH Severin 1994 M SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen (SUI)
3 N ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 F CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
3 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
3 N TAKÁCS Dávid 2000 M HUN Debreceni Gekko (HUN)
3 N JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 F CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
5 N SUCHÁ Naďa 1955 F CZE
5 N HAVIAROVÁ Dominika 1990 F SVK Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
5 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B. (SVK)
5 N CSOMA Cintia 1995 F HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
5 N HÉJAS Norbert 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
5 N BENČIĆ Željka 1977 F CRO Crossminton club Zabok (CRO)
5 N BENČIĆ Tomislav 1971 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
5 N NOVOTNÝ Jiří 1970 M CZE