Back to list

ICO: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Crossminton male U12 Individual 13.05.2019. 10:51

Rank Points T-P Name Nation YOB 29.06.2017 Warszawa (U12)
ICO Speedminton® World Championships
19.05.2018 Banska Bystrica (U12)
ICO Speedminton® SLOVAK Open
26.05.2018 Warszawa (U12)
Crossminton Polish Championships
02.06.2018 Bohumin (U12)
ICO Crossminton Bohumin Open
05.06.2018 Lipany (U12)
Junior Crossminton Lipany Cup
09.06.2018 Semily (U12)
Semily Open
09.06.2018 Budapest (U12)
ICO Foxminton Open
16.06.2018 Brzeszcze (U12)
Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze
17.06.2018 Pardubice (U12)
TK Východočeská sportovní Open I
17.06.2018 Brno (U12)
Superspeed Cup I
07.07.2018 Riga (U12)
ICO Speedminton Riga Cup
01.09.2018 Semily (U14)
Semily Open II
08.09.2018 Sombor (U12)
ICO Speedminton® Serbian Open
15.09.2018 Pardubice (U12)
Knights Pardubice Open I.
22.09.2018 Banská Bystrica (U12)
Lokomotiva Open
23.09.2018 Banska Bystrica (U12)
Cross Club Open
29.09.2018 Brno (U12)
ICO Speedminton® European Youth Championships
29.09.2018 Poing (U12)
ICO DCV Speedminton® Poing Open
29.09.2018 Brno (U12)
ICO Speedminton® Czech Open
13.10.2018 Brzeszcze (U12)
Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze
19.10.2018 Fürstenfeldbruck (München) (U12)
ICO Speedminton® German Open
27.10.2018 Brenguli (U12)
Brengulu Kauss
27.10.2018 Kysak (U12)
Crossminton Kysak Cup
10.11.2018 Riga (U12)
ICO Speedminton® Latvian Open
17.11.2018 Skawina (U12)
ICO Crossminton STARS
24.11.2018 Gyeong-Gi (U12)
ICO Crossminton Korea Open
01.12.2018 Zagreb (U12)
ICO Speedminton® CCA Geodezija Aleksic Croatian Junior Open
08.12.2018 Brno (U14)
Superspeed Cup II
08.12.2018 Pardubice (U12)
Winter Czech Open
16.12.2018 Pardubice (U12)
TK Východočeská sportovní Xmas Open III
26.01.2019 Cesis (U12)
Sportapunkts Balvas Izcina Krosmintona
16.02.2019 Stare Babice (U12)
ICO Crossminton STARS Stare Babice
23.02.2019 Pardubice (U12)
ICO Crossminton Pardubice Open
02.03.2019 Zagreb (U12)
ICO Crossminton CCA Suncana Staza Zagreb Speedminton® Open
16.03.2019 Brenguļi (U12)
Brenguļu Open krosmintonā
16.03.2019 Brzeszcze (U12)
ICO Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze
23.03.2019 Lasko (U12)
ICO Crossminton Slovenian Open powered by Speedminton®
05.04.2019 Toyota(Aichi prefecture) (U12)
ICO Crossminton Japan Open powered by Speedminton®
07.04.2019 Pardubice (U12)
ICO Crossminton O perníkové srdce Open
13.04.2019 Görlitz (U12)
ICO Crossminton Neisse Junior Open powered by Speedminton®
13.04.2019 Koknese (U12)
Kokneses sporta centra kausa izcīņa krosmintonā
04.05.2019 Gorlice (U12)
ICO Crossminton STARS Gorlice
09.05.2019 Svit (U12)
Blaznivy den crossmintonu
11.05.2019 Hannover (U12)
ICO Crossminton German Open powered by Speedminton®
12 479 0 CZE 2009                           25 125 125                         170 34                            
15 292 0 CZE 2007                   50             100   75                 67                                
16 284 0 CZE 2007                   100             100   50                 34                                
17 258 0 CZE 2007           100     8     25                                                     125          
23 234 0 CZE 2007                                 150   50                 34                                
41 76 0 CZE 2008                           50 63 63                                             -100          
45 67 0 CZE 2007           67                                                                            
47 65 0 CZE 2008                 34                                               31                      
55 42 0 CZE 2007           34     8                                                                      
59 39 0 CZE 2007           34     5                                                                      
70 25 0 CZE 2008                   25                                                                    
72 21 0 CZE 2008                   13                                   8                                
73 8 0 CZE 2008                                                       8                                
78 5 0 CZE 2011                                                           5                            
79 5 0 CZE 2007                                                           5                            
81 5 0 CZE 2008                 5                                                                      
84 5 0 CZE 2009                 5                                                                      
85 5 0 CZE 2007                 5                                                                      

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Sum
1 ICO Speedminton® World Championships Warszawa POL 29.06.2017 02.07.2017 U12 QF/3G 2000 (11 - 15) 8 1 13
2 ICO Speedminton® SLOVAK Open Banska Bystrica SVK 19.05.2018 19.05.2018 U12 QF/3G 500 (11 - 15) 4 1 11
4 Crossminton Polish Championships Warszawa POL 26.05.2018 26.05.2018 U12 SF/1G 100 (4 - 5) 2 1 4
5 Crossminton Zabok Open 2018. Zabok CRO 02.06.2018 02.06.2018 U18 SF/1G 250 (4 - 5) 2 1 4
6 ICO Crossminton Bohumin Open Bohumin CZE 02.06.2018 02.06.2018 U12 SF/1G 250 (4 - 5) 3 1 5
7 Junior Crossminton Lipany Cup Lipany SVK 05.06.2018 05.06.2018 U12 SF/1G 100 (4 - 5) 1 1 5
8 Semily Open Semily CZE 09.06.2018 09.06.2018 U12 SF/2G 100 (6 - 10) 1 1 6
9 ICO Foxminton Open Budapest HUN 09.06.2018 09.06.2018 U12 SF/1G 250 (4 - 5) 1 1 4
10 Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze Brzeszcze POL 16.06.2018 16.06.2018 U12 SF/2G 100 (6 - 10) 1 1 6
11 TK Východočeská sportovní Open I Pardubice CZE 17.06.2018 17.06.2018 U12 SF/2G 100 (6 - 10) 1 1 10
12 Superspeed Cup I Brno CZE 17.06.2018 17.06.2018 U12 SF/1G 100 (4 - 5) 1 1 4
13 ICO Speedminton® Polish Open Warszawa POL 22.06.2018 23.06.2018 U12 SF/1G 1000 (4 - 5) 3 1 4
14 ICO Speedminton Riga Cup Riga LAT 07.07.2018 07.07.2018 U12 SF/1G 250 (4 - 5) 1 1 5
15 Hungarian National Championship Kungsmajor HUN 08.07.2018 08.07.2018 U12 < 4 Players (1 - 3) 1 1 3
17 Semily Open II Semily CZE 01.09.2018 01.09.2018 U14 SF/1G 100 (4 - 5) 1 1 5
18 ICO Speedminton® Serbian Open Sombor SRB 08.09.2018 09.09.2018 U12 SF/1G 500 (4 - 5) 3 1 4
19 ICO Crossminton LIPANY Open Lipany SVK 15.09.2018 15.09.2018 U12 SF/1G 250 (4 - 5) 2 1 4
20 Knights Pardubice Open I. Pardubice CZE 15.09.2018 15.09.2018 U12 SF/1G 100 (4 - 5) 1 1 4
21 Lokomotiva Open Banská Bystrica SVK 22.09.2018 22.09.2018 U12 SF/1G 250 (4 - 5) 1 1 4
22 Cross Club Open Banska Bystrica SVK 23.09.2018 23.09.2018 U12 SF/1G 250 (4 - 5) 1 1 4
23 ICO Speedminton® European Youth Championships Brno CZE 29.09.2018 29.09.2018 U12 QF/4G 2000 (16 - 19) 8 1 17
24 ICO Speedminton® Czech Open Brno CZE 29.09.2018 30.09.2018 U12 QF/4G 1000 (16 - 19) 8 1 17
25 ICO DCV Speedminton® Poing Open Poing GER 29.09.2018 29.09.2018 U12 SF/1G 250 (4 - 5) 1 1 4
26 Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze Brzeszcze POL 13.10.2018 13.10.2018 U12 SF/2G 100 (6 - 10) 1 1 8
27 ICO Speedminton® German Open Fürstenfeldbruck (München) GER 19.10.2018 21.10.2018 U12 SF/1G 1000 (4 - 5) 3 1 4
28 Brengulu Kauss Brenguli LAT 27.10.2018 27.10.2018 U12 QF/3G 100 (11 - 15) 1 1 12
29 Crossminton Kysak Cup Kysak SVK 27.10.2018 27.10.2018 U12 SF/2G 100 (6 - 10) 1 1 6
30 ICO Dechatlon Debrecen Open Debrecen HUN 03.11.2018 03.11.2018 U14 SF/2G 250 (6 - 10) 2 1 9
31 ICO Speedminton® Latvian Open Riga LAT 10.11.2018 10.11.2018 U12 SF/2G 500 (6 - 10) 1 1 6
32 ICO Crossminton STARS Skawina POL 17.11.2018 17.11.2018 U12 SF/2G 250 (6 - 10) 3 1 7
33 ICO Crossminton Korea Open Gyeong-Gi KOR 24.11.2018 25.11.2018 U12 QF/3G 500 (11 - 15) 1 1 13
34 ICO Speedminton® CCA Geodezija Aleksic Croatian Junior Open Zagreb CRO 01.12.2018 01.12.2018 U12 SF/1G 500 (4 - 5) 2 1 4
35 Winter Czech Open Pardubice CZE 08.12.2018 08.12.2018 U12 SF/2G 500 (6 - 10) 1 1 8
36 Superspeed Cup II Brno CZE 08.12.2018 08.12.2018 U14 SF/2G 100 (6 - 10) 1 1 7
37 TK Východočeská sportovní Xmas Open III Pardubice CZE 16.12.2018 16.12.2018 U12 SF/2G 100 (6 - 10) 1 1 9
38 Sportapunkts Balvas Izcina Krosmintona Cesis LAT 26.01.2019 26.01.2019 U12 SF/2G 100 (6 - 10) 1 1 8
39 ICO Crossminton STARS Stare Babice Stare Babice POL 16.02.2019 16.02.2019 U12 SF/1G 250 (4 - 5) 1 1 4
40 ICO Crossminton Pardubice Open Pardubice CZE 23.02.2019 23.02.2019 U12 SF/1G 250 (4 - 5) 3 1 5
41 ICO Crossminton CCA Suncana Staza Zagreb Speedminton® Open Zagreb CRO 02.03.2019 02.03.2019 U12 SF/2G 250 (6 - 10) 2 1 9
42 ICO Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze Brzeszcze POL 16.03.2019 16.03.2019 U12 SF/1G 250 (4 - 5) 1 1 5
43 Brenguļu Open krosmintonā Brenguļi LAT 16.03.2019 16.03.2019 U12 QF/3G 100 (11 - 15) 1 1 11
44 ICO Crossminton Slovenian Open powered by Speedminton® Lasko SLO 23.03.2019 24.03.2019 U12 SF/1G 1000 (4 - 5) 3 1 4
45 ICO Crossminton Japan Open powered by Speedminton® Toyota(Aichi prefecture) JPN 05.04.2019 07.04.2019 U12 SF/1G 1000 (4 - 5) 1 1 4
46 ICO Crossminton O perníkové srdce Open Pardubice CZE 07.04.2019 07.04.2019 U12 SF/1G 250 (4 - 5) 1 1 5
48 ICO Crossminton Neisse Junior Open powered by Speedminton® Görlitz GER 13.04.2019 13.04.2019 U12 SF/2G 500 (6 - 10) 3 1 9
49 Kokneses sporta centra kausa izcīņa krosmintonā Koknese LAT 13.04.2019 13.04.2019 U12 SF/2G 100 (6 - 10) 1 1 10
51 ICO Crossminton STARS Gorlice Gorlice POL 04.05.2019 04.05.2019 U12 SF/1G 250 (4 - 5) 1 1 4
52 Blaznivy den crossmintonu Svit SVK 09.05.2019 09.05.2019 U12 SF/2G 100 (6 - 10) 1 1 6
53 ICO Crossminton German Open powered by Speedminton® Hannover GER 11.05.2019 12.05.2019 U12 SF/1G 1000 (4 - 5) 3 1 6

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
tournament@crossminton.org


PDF

This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://crossminton.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ico/u12/m/c/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://crossminton.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ico/u12/m/c/i/2019